USA Football
Flag Standings

CLICH HERE TO GO TO FLAG STANDINGS BY DIVISION

Please note that teams the standings are a reference and don't always reflect actual strength of schedule.

 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Fri 09/20/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
Fri 09/20/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
6U Redskins (Bradley)
6U Cowboys (McKern)
Fri 09/20/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Ravens (Bellows)
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
Fri 09/20/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
Fri 09/20/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
8U Eagles (Brosius)
8U Packers (Lane)
Fri 09/20/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
10U Patriots (Kohley)
10U Steelers (Shields)
Fri 09/20/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U Bears (Bogle)
8U Bengals (Coari)
Fri 09/20/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
10U Broncos (Dean)
Fri 09/20/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Saints (Ferron)
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
Fri 09/20/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U Falcons (Rauch)
10U Packers (Lane)
Fri 09/20/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
12U Falcons (Kerr)
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
Fri 09/20/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
12U Ravens (Bellows)
12U Rams (Lucas)
Fri 09/20/2019 08:30 PM -CGCC1 -> CGCC 1
15U Titans (Price)
REDZ A
Fri 09/20/2019 08:30 PM -CGCC3 -> CGCC 3
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
REDZ B
Sat 09/21/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Seahawks (Jones)
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
Sat 09/21/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Cowboys (Reid)
8U Bills (Trotter)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Broncos (Reid)
12U Steelers (Alday)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Saints (Ferron)
10U Bears (Faken)
Sat 09/21/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Cardinals (Allen)
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Patriots (Kohley)
12U Panthers (Holland)
Sat 09/21/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U Saints (Ferron)
8U Browns (Gilreath)
Sat 09/21/2019 03:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
8U Patriots (Carroll)
Sat 09/21/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
12U Bears (Jonas)
Sat 09/21/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
15U Patriots ( Kohley)
15U Saints (Ferron)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
6U Texans (McWilliams)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U Browns (Gilreath)
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
6U Cowboys (McKern)
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
Fri 09/27/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
Fri 09/27/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
Fri 09/27/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
8U Eagles (Brosius)
8U Bills (Trotter)
Fri 09/27/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U Bengals (Coari)
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
Fri 09/27/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
10U Bears (Faken)
Fri 09/27/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
Fri 09/27/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
8U Packers (Lane)
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
Fri 09/27/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
12U Steelers (Alday)
Fri 09/27/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U Steelers (Shields)
10U Ravens (Bellows)
Sat 09/28/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Patriots (Kohley)
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
Sat 09/28/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Cardinals (Allen)
10U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 09/28/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Patriots (Carroll)
8U Bears (Bogle)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Cowboys (Reid)
8U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Panthers (Holland)
12U Falcons (Kerr)
Sat 09/28/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
12U Ravens (Bellows)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Rams (Lucas)
12U Seahawks (Jones)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Broncos (Reid)
12U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 09/28/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
10U Packers (Lane)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
15U Saints (Ferron)
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
Sat 09/28/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
12U Patriots (Kohley)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
12U Seahawks (Jones)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
8U Bengals (Coari)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Patriots (Kohley)
12U Rams (Lucas)
Fri 10/04/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
6U Texans (McWilliams)
Fri 10/04/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U Ravens (Bellows)
10U Broncos (Dean)
Fri 10/04/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Falcons (Rauch)
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
Fri 10/04/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
10U Bears (Faken)
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
Fri 10/04/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
15U Patriots ( Kohley)
15U Titans (Price)
Fri 10/04/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
10U Patriots (Kohley)
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
Fri 10/04/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
12U Ravens (Bellows)
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
Fri 10/04/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
12U Steelers (Alday)
Fri 10/04/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
12U Falcons (Kerr)
12U Broncos (Reid)
Sat 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Bills (Trotter)
8U Patriots (Carroll)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
8U Bears (Bogle)
Sat 10/05/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Browns (Gilreath)
8U Cowboys (Reid)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Eagles (Brosius)
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
10U Steelers (Shields)
Sat 10/05/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
6U Redskins (Bradley)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Saints (Ferron)
10U Broncos (Dean)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
8U Browns (Gilreath)
Sat 10/12/2019 12:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
12U Steelers (Alday)
12U Falcons (Kerr)
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
10U Packers (Lane)
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Saints (Ferron)
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
8U Cowboys (Reid)
8U Bengals (Coari)
Sat 10/12/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Panthers (Holland)
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
6U Redskins (Bradley)
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
8U Packers (Lane)
Sat 10/12/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
6U Texans (McWilliams)
6U Cowboys (McKern)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
8U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 10/12/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Bears (Bogle)
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
Sat 10/12/2019 04:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Falcons (Rauch)
10U Cardinals (Allen)
Sat 10/12/2019 04:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
15U Titans (Price)
Sat 10/12/2019 04:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
EAST A
15U Saints (Ferron)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U Bengals (Coari)
8U Eagles (Brosius)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
6U Texans (McWilliams)
6U Redskins (Bradley)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
8U Packers (Lane)
8U Saints (Ferron)
Fri 10/18/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
6U Cowboys (McKern)
Fri 10/18/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
Fri 10/18/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Packers (Lane)
10U Steelers (Shields)
Fri 10/18/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
10U Cardinals (Allen)
Fri 10/18/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
10U Falcons (Rauch)
Fri 10/18/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
12U Rams (Lucas)
Fri 10/18/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Steelers (Alday)
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
Fri 10/18/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
12U Ravens (Bellows)
Fri 10/18/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
10U Broncos (Dean)
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U Cowboys (Reid)
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Saints (Ferron)
10U Patriots (Kohley)
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Bills (Trotter)
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Falcons (Kerr)
12U Patriots (Kohley)
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Broncos (Reid)
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Panthers (Holland)
12U Bears (Jonas)
Sat 10/19/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Seahawks (Jones)
12U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 10/19/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Bears (Faken)
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
Sat 10/19/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
10U Ravens (Bellows)
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
EAST C
15U Patriots ( Kohley)
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Bears (Bogle)
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
EAST B
15U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
REDZ B
15U Titans (Price)
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
REDZ A
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Patriots (Carroll)
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
Fri 10/25/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
6U Cowboys (McKern)
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
Fri 10/25/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
Fri 10/25/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
6U Texans (McWilliams)
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
Fri 10/25/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
8U Bills (Trotter)
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
Fri 10/25/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
12U Broncos (Reid)
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
Fri 10/25/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
8U Browns (Gilreath)
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
Fri 10/25/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
10U Steelers (Shields)
Fri 10/25/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
10U Broncos (Dean)
10U Falcons (Rauch)
Fri 10/25/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
8U Bengals (Coari)
8U Patriots (Carroll)
Fri 10/25/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Patriots (Kohley)
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
Fri 10/25/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Cardinals (Allen)
10U Bears (Faken)
Fri 10/25/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
12U Rams (Lucas)
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
8U Packers (Lane)
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Panthers (Holland)
12U Steelers (Alday)
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Ravens (Bellows)
12U Seahawks (Jones)
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
10U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
12U Saints (Ferron)
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
6U Cowboys (McKern)
6U Redskins (Bradley)
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Patriots (Kohley)
10U Ravens (Bellows)
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
10U Packers (Lane)
Sat 10/26/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
REDZ B
15U Patriots ( Kohley)
Sat 10/26/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
EAST A
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
Sat 10/26/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
Sat 10/26/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
8U Bears (Bogle)
Sat 10/26/2019 03:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Saints (Ferron)
8U Eagles (Brosius)
Sat 10/26/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Bears (Jonas)
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
Fri 11/01/2019 06:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
6U Redskins (Bradley)
6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)
Fri 11/01/2019 06:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
6U Texans (McWilliams)
6U Cardinals (Tenney)
Fri 11/01/2019 06:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)
8U Cowboys (Reid)
Fri 11/01/2019 06:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
EAST B
15U Patriots ( Kohley)
Fri 11/01/2019 07:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)
12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)
Fri 11/01/2019 07:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
REDZ B
15U Saints (Ferron)
Fri 11/01/2019 07:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
12U Ravens (Bellows)
12U Broncos (Reid)
Fri 11/01/2019 07:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
10U Broncos (Dean)
10U Patriots (Kohley)
Fri 11/01/2019 08:00 PM Field C4 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4
12U Steelers (Alday)
12U Saints (Ferron)
Fri 11/01/2019 08:00 PM Field C2 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2
10U Ravens (Bellows)
10U Bears (Faken)
Fri 11/01/2019 08:00 PM Field C3 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3
10U Steelers (Shields)
10U Falcons (Rauch)
Fri 11/01/2019 08:00 PM Field C1 Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1
12U Rams (Lucas)
12U Buccaneers (Walker)
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Cardinals (Jonas)
8U Eagles (Brosius)
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
8U Bills (Trotter)
8U Texans (Dahl-James)
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
10U Chiefs (Clarke)
10U Jaguars (Singleton)
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Saints (Ferron)
8U Bengals (Coari)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
10U Browns (Lebowitz)
10U Cardinals (Allen)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)
12U Cowboys (Lehman)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Bears (Jonas)
12U Falcons (Kerr)
Sat 11/02/2019 01:00 PM Field F4 Freestone Park -> Freestone 4
8U Dolphins (Hubalik)
8U Packers (Lane)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
10U Packers (Lane)
10U Saints (Ferron)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
12U Seahawks (Jones)
12U Panthers (Holland)
Sat 11/02/2019 02:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)
10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)
Sat 11/02/2019 03:00 PM Field F2 Freestone Park -> Freestone 2
8U Chiefs (Liberman)
8U Vikings (Zauhar)
Sat 11/02/2019 03:00 PM Field F1 Freestone Park -> Freestone 1
REDZ C
15U Cardinals (Meredith)
Sat 11/02/2019 03:00 PM Field F3 Freestone Park -> Freestone 3
8U Patriots (Carroll)
8U Browns (Gilreath)

6U Cardinals (Tenney)

6U Pink Cardinals (Rauch)

8U Texans (Dahl-James)

8U Cardinals (Jonas)

10U 49ers (Bradley, Reed)

10U Ravens (Bellows)

6U Cowboys (McKern)

6U Redskins (Bradley)

8U Bengals (Coari)

8U Bears (Bogle)

10U Broncos (Dean)

10U Browns (Lebowitz)

10U Steelers (Shields)

10U Patriots (Kohley)

8U Packers (Lane)

8U Eagles (Brosius)

12U Rams (Lucas)

12U Ravens (Bellows)

12U Buccaneers (Walker)

12U Falcons (Kerr)

10U Packers (Lane)

10U Falcons (Rauch)

12U Jaguars (D'Ambrosio)

12U Saints (Ferron)

REDZ B

15U Cardinals (Meredith)

REDZ A

15U Titans (Price)

8U Bills (Trotter)

8U Cowboys (Reid)

12U Eagles (Baker, Southard)

12U Seahawks (Jones)

10U Jaguars (Singleton)

10U Cardinals (Allen)

10U Bears (Faken)

10U Saints (Ferron)

12U Steelers (Alday)

12U Broncos (Reid)

8U Browns (Gilreath)

8U Saints (Ferron)

12U Panthers (Holland)

12U Patriots (Kohley)

8U Dolphins (Hubalik)

8U Vikings (Zauhar)

15U Saints (Ferron)

15U Patriots ( Kohley)

12U Bears (Jonas)

12U Cowboys (Lehman)

8U Patriots (Carroll)

8U 49ers (Shrewsbury)

6U Texans (McWilliams)

8U Chiefs (Liberman)

10U Chiefs (Clarke)

12U Girl Cardinals (Brody)

10U Pink Cardinals (Brody)

EAST A

EAST B

EAST C

REDZ C

Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 4

2355 E Knox Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85296
View in Google Maps

Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 1

2355 E Knox Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85296
View in Google Maps

Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 3

2355 E Knox Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85296
View in Google Maps

Crossroads District Park -> Crossroads 2

2355 E Knox Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85296
View in Google Maps

Freestone Park -> Freestone 3

875 E Juniper Ave
Gilbert, AZ 85234
View in Google Maps

Freestone Park -> Freestone 2

875 E Juniper Ave
Gilbert, AZ 85234
View in Google Maps

Freestone Park -> Freestone 1

875 E Juniper Ave
Gilbert, AZ 85234
View in Google Maps

Freestone Park -> Freestone 4

875 E Juniper Ave
Gilbert, AZ 85234
View in Google Maps